Volgende Wedstrijd
Vorige Wedstrijd

Eerste elftal
KVK Wellen - Beringen :  ... - ...


Invallers
Beringen - KVK Wellen :  ... - ...

Rangschikking
1 Hades Racing 30
2 Waltwilder VV 26
3 Termien 25
15 KVK Wellen 12
Ga naar de volledige rangschikking
Evenementen
 

PositiePloegwedstGewVerlGelijkDpVoorDpTegenPunten
1 Vlijtingen K VV 131012422032
2 Torpedo Hasselt FC 131021441531
3 Termien 13823261527
4 Hades Racing 13733362224
5 Thes Sport Tessenderlo KVV 13733302024
6 KVK Wellen 13742321923
7 Lindelhoeven VV 13661252719
8 KSK Tongeren 13562312717
9 Herk-de-Stad KFC 13454192916
10 Beringen 13463283815
11 Moelingen SK 11461313013
12 Zonhoven VV 13382213511
13 Ap. Gellik 12381143110
14 Koersel Weerstand VV 13310012389
15 Waltwilder VV 1227318309
16 FC Landen 1317516298