Volgende Wedstrijd
Vorige Wedstrijd

Eerste elftal
KVK Wellen - Beringen :  ... - ...


Invallers
Beringen - KVK Wellen :  ... - ...

Rangschikking
1 Hades Racing 30
2 Waltwilder VV 26
3 Termien 25
15 KVK Wellen 12
Ga naar de volledige rangschikking
Evenementen
 

PositiePloegwedstGewVerlGelijkDpVoorDpTegenPunten
1 Hades Racing 1391326430
2 Waltwilder VV 13832221826
3 Termien 13724251425
4 Thes Sport Tessenderlo KVV 13751222022
5 Vlijtingen K VV 13661202119
6 Lindelhoeven VV 13553212118
7 Ap. Gellik 13553212418
8 Torpedo Hasselt FC 13436151418
9 Moelingen SK 13562181817
10 Beringen 13562141517
11 Zonhoven VV 13454151616
12 KSK Tongeren 13472182114
13 FC Landen 13472162214
14 Koersel Weerstand VV 13472111914
15 KVK Wellen 13373222812
16 Herk-de-Stad KFC 13382102111